Список участников 2014
Последнее обновление 27.05.2014
93 человека!
№ |
ФИО |
Пол |
Год рождения |
Регион |
Клуб |
Открытый (Анлимитед) | |||||
1 | Фролова Анастасия | ж | 1983 | Москва | |
2 | Лаврентьев Олег | м | 1981 | Беларусь | Archery Club |
3 | Кузнецова Елизавета | ж | 1990 | СПб | ССК АВАНГАРД |
4 | Вуйлов Андрей | м | 1979 | СПб | КЛАД/ОРИОН |
5 | Кузнецов Борис | м | 1965 | СПб | Динамо |
6 | Фролкова Маргарита | ж | 1992 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
7 | Кузема Александр | м | 1978 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
8 | Кононов Сергей | м | 1975 | СПб | СТЭН |
9 | Кургузов Роман | м | 1978 | СПб | ЦФКСЗ Царское село |
10 | Ефремова Светлана | ж | 1970 | СПб | ССК Орион |
11 | Артемьев Константин | м | 1996 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
12 | Мараканов Евгений | м | 1979 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
Охотник (Спортинг) | |||||
1 | Артемьев Сергей | м | 1971 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
2 | Савенков Дмитрий | м | СПб | ССК АВАНГАРД | |
3 | Деев Дмитрий | м | 1974 | СПб | ССК ОРИОН |
4 | Забалуев Евгений | м | 1970 | СПб | |
5 | Васильков Андрей | м | 1968 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
6 | Данилишин Павел | м | 1965 | Волхов | |
7 | Гуменников Игорь | м | 1968 | СПб | |
8 | Павлов Александр | м | 1970 | СПб | |
9 | Минкевич Александр | м | 1993 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
10 | Лебедев Александр | м | 1983 | СПб | |
11 | Акацевич Виктор | м | 1974 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
12 | Щуцкий Алексей | м | 1965 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
Олимпик (классическийлук) | |||||
1 | Самарин Игорь | м | 1962 | Лен.обл. | ССК Авангард |
2 | Коллегова Ольга | ж | 1974 | Лен.обл. | ССК Авангард |
3 | Абрамов Юрий | м | СПб | ССК Авангард | |
4 | Скобликов Сергей | м | 1984 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
5 | Кургузова Александра | ж | 1986 | СПб | ЦФКСЗ Царское село |
6 | Явлин Павел | м | 1980 | Северо-Запад | ЦФКСЗ Царское село |
7 | Хрусталев Денис | м | 1973 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
8 | Акацевич Павел | м | 1999 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
9 | Сошников Вадим | м | 1989 | СПб | |
10 | Коробейникова Наталья | ж | 1989 | Спб | ССК Авангард |
11 | Зиндер Лев | м | 1970 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
Голый лук | |||||
1 | Мотрий Мария | ж | 1990 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
2 | Нечкин Егор | м | 1985 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
3 | Орунов Никита | м | 1980 | СПб | ССК Филин |
Инстинктив (инстиктивный лук) | |||||
1 | Антонов Дмитрий Олегович | м | 1989 | Москва | АРКОклаб |
2 | Головина Татьяна | ж | 1957 | СПб | КЛАД |
3 | Кравченко Константин | м | 1962 | Псков | |
4 | Ольшевский Максим | м | 1966 | СПб | ССК Филин |
5 | Жданов Алексей | м | 1984 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
6 | Лазарев Александр | м | 1967 | СПб | |
7 | Волкова Виктория | ж | 1990 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
8 | Смирнова Елена | ж | 1968 | СПб | ЦФКСЗ Царское село |
9 | Сидоров Денис | м | 1978 | Рязань | ССК Сокол |
10 | Малюшина Ольга | ж | 1988 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
11 | Гудков Владимир | м | 1978 | Тверь | ЛСК "Кривичи" |
12 | Цзян Алексей | м | 1963 | СПб | ССК Филин |
14 | Лубенец Аркадий | м | Тверь | СК "Кривичи" | |
15 | Тыренко Василий | м | СПб | ССК Филин | |
16 | Чеканов Сергей | м | 1961 | Лен.Обл. | |
Лонг боу | |||||
1 | Соколов Александр | м | 1970 | СПб | ССК ФИЛИН |
2 | Савельев Михаил | м | 1983 | СПб | ССК Авангард |
3 | Леонид Ланцетов | м | 1972 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
4 | Кузнецов Алексей | м | 1967 | СПб | ССК Филин |
5 | Масякин Всеволод | м | 1972 | СПб | ССК Филин |
6 | Басалаев Иван | м | 1977 | СПб | ГиЛуР/ССК Филин |
7 | Плотников Алексей | м | 1983 | СПб | ССК Филин |
8 | Бокун Леонид | м | 1974 | Беларусь | Archery club |
9 | Бокун Анастасия | ж | 1998 | Беларусь | Archery club |
10 | Мойсейчик Сергей | м | 1973 | Беларусь | Archery club |
11 | Афансьева Анастасия | ж | 1998 | Псковская обл. | Лукомания |
12 | Ефремов Василий | м | 1985 | СПб | Oakwood |
13 | Клементьев Алексей | м | СПб | ССК Авангард | |
Традиционный лук (традиционные, реконструкторские, национальные луки) |
|||||
1 | Гельман Илья | м | 1965 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
2 | Баев Константин | м | 1964 | СПб | ССК ФИЛИН |
3 | Фурманов Андрей | м | 1991 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
4 | Романова Ольга | ж | 1972 | СПб | ГиЛуР/ССК Филин |
5 | Сафрошин Виктор | м | 1963 | СПб | ГиЛуР/ССК Авангард |
6 | Сиренко Татьяна | ж | 1989 | СПб | |
7 | Сиренко Сергей | м | 1989 | Спб | |
8 | Васильев Дмитрий | м | 1990 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
9 | Минкин Александр | м | 1965 | СПб | ССК Филин |
10 | Кривицкий Дмитрий | м | 1987 | СПб | ГиЛур |
11 | Дмитроченко Дмитрий | м | 1963 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
12 | Судиловский Андрей | м | 1960 | Псков | ГиЛуР |
13 | Моисеенко Антон | м | 1985 | Беларусь | Archery Club |
14 | Елкин Дмитрий | м | 1974 | СПб | ССК Филин |
15 | Калевич Екатерина | ж | 1992 | Беларусь | Archery club |
16 | Бокун Наталья | ж | 1975 | Беларусь | Archery club |
17 | Салмина Наталья | ж | 1976 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
18 | Соколов Алексей | м | 1973 | Лен.обл. | ССК Филин |
19 | Брель Виктория | ж | 1986 | Минск | Archery Club |
20 | Потемина Елена | ж | 1967 | СПб | ССК Филин |
Юниоры |
|||||
1 | Смарина Людмила | ж | 2006 | Лен.обл | ССК Авангард |
2 | Самарин Леонид | м | 2003 | Лен.обл | ССК Авангард |
3 | Салмин Юрий | м | 2004 | СПб | ГиЛуР |
4 | Бомбин Алексей | м | |||
Юниоры |
|||||
1 | Дудникова Владислава | ж | 2000 | Приозер.р-н | |
2 | Рябчинский Даниил | м | 1999 | СПб | |
3 | Панова Зоя | ж | 1999 | Спб | ЦФКСЗ Царское село |
4 | Худяков Даниил | м | 2000 | Лен.обл. | |
5 | Абрамова Анна | ж | 2005 | СПб |